Rawdah Medina Mada Carpet 8 mm
Medina Prayer Rugs
Experience the luxury and exclusivity of our Medina Prayer Rugs. Hand-crafted in the holy city of Medina, our premium prayer rugs offer a one-of-a-kind experience. Immerse yourself in the world of spirituality and elegance with our exquisite collection.
Expertly crafted in the holy city of Medina, these premium prayer rugs are exclusively designed for the most devout prayer experience. Made with high-quality materials, they provide a comfortable and sacred space for your daily prayers. Elevate your spiritual practice with Medina Prayer Rugs.
Experience luxury with our premium 8MM thick prayer rug, crafted in Madina, Saudi Arabia. Measuring 70 x 120 cm, its high-quality construction offers superior comfort and durability. Elevate your prayer experience and bring a touch of elegance to your prayer space.
Izars
Black
Navy Blue
Olive
Brown5.0 / 5.0
1 review
Olive
Light Gray
Brown
Black
Olive
Brown
Navy Blue
Brown
Black
Navy Blue
Black
Olive
Light Gray
Olive
Light Gray
Navy Blue
Olive
Brown
Black
Navy Blue
Navy Blue
Brown
Dark Gray
Coral Green
Olive
Navy Blue
Brown
Olive
BrownPremium Skull Kufis ( Buy 3 Get 1 Free)
5.0 / 5.0
1 review
Olive
Dark Gray
Burgundy
White
Black
Navy Blue
Light Gray
Off White
Black
Beige
Navy Blue
Olive
Maroon
Navy Blue
Brown
White
Black3.5 / 5.0
2 reviews
White
Light Gray
Black
Light Brown
Dark Brown5.0 / 5.0
2 reviews
White
Black
Dark Gray
Off White
Teal Blue
Beige
Light Gray
Navy Blue4.9 / 5.0
34 reviews
White
Dark Green
Light Gray
Black
Dijon Yellow
Dark Gray
Dark Brown
Purple
Turquoise
Beige
Light Beige
Black
White
Light Blue
Dark Brown
Dark Gray
Tan
Blue3.7 / 5.0
3 reviews
Black
White
Navy Blue
Ginger Bread
Dark Brown
Dark Gray
Tan
BlueNew Kufiya Styles
Prayer Rugs
Maroon
Purple
Gold
Aqua Blue
Orange
Peach
Navy
Green
Black
Pink
Light Blue
Navy Blue
Purple4.0 / 5.0
1 review
Charcoal
Pink
Light Gray
Purple
Terracotta
Green
Blue
Pink
Orange
Brown
Yellow
Gray
Beige
Pink
Navy Blue
Black
Green
Light Beige2026 Collection
2026 Collection
Our best collection to date, with our finest fabric and most delicate embroidery work, we have never been prouder of our Ramadan Collection.
5.0 / 5.0
1 reviewPremium Thobe
ADULT PREMIUM THOBE
Experience luxurious modest clothing with Burdaclothing's premium thobes. Crafted from the finest materials, our thobes offer superior comfort and style for a timeless look. Perfect for a formal or casual occasion, you can now enjoy the elegance of traditional thobes with the convenience of online shopping.
5.0 / 5.0
1 reviewAdult Thobe
Adult Thobe
BURDACLOTHING offers unique elegant and trendy Arabic thobes for both men and kids that suits every occasion. Contemporary Designs, Timeless Values.
4.9 / 5.0
9 reviews
Angular
Plain3.0 / 5.0
1 review5.0 / 5.0
5 reviews5.0 / 5.0
2 reviews4.8 / 5.0
9 reviews5.0 / 5.0
11 reviews5.0 / 5.0
3 reviews5.0 / 5.0
2 reviews5.0 / 5.0
3 reviews5.0 / 5.0
2 reviews4.8 / 5.0
4 reviews15 New Yemeni Shawls
4.8 / 5.0
13 reviews
White
Green
Black
Dark Gray4.8 / 5.0
11 reviewsBeanie Can Be use as Kufi.
Black
Beige
Off White
Gray5.0 / 5.0
1 review
Light Gray
Black
Blue
Burgundy
White
Black
White
Maroon
Light Gray5.0 / 5.0
1 review
Black
Light Gray
Off White
Pink
White2026 Ramadan Kurta Collection
SHORT KURTAS
5.0 / 5.0
3 reviews5.0 / 5.0
3 reviews5.0 / 5.0
1 review5.0 / 5.0
2 reviews5.0 / 5.0
4 reviewsLocation&Hours:
support@burdaclothing.com
1030 Stelton Road #203, Piscataway, New Jersey, 08854
(Above Kumon On 2nd floor)
Monday- Saturday : 11:00AM- 7PM
Friday is closed from 1:15PM-2PM
Sunday: 11:00AM-6PM



















































































































































































